Vous êtes ici

Les meilleurs buteurs 2018/2019

Découvrez la liste des meilleurs buteurs de la saison 2018/2019 de football.

1e ligue

  • Camara
    (SR Delémont) 15
  • Jennane
    (Bassecourt) 10
  • Labinot Sheholli
    (Bienne) 10
  • Safari
    (Bienne) 7
  • Mora
    (Bienne) 6
  • Nuzzolo
    (Bienne) 5
  • Randaxhe
    (Bassecourt) 5
  • Beyer
    (Bassecourt) 4
  • Dionys Stadelmann
    (SR Delémont) 4
  • Evan Stadelmann
    (SR Delémont) 4
  • Mast
    (SR Delémont) 4
  • Lachat
    (Bassecourt) 3
  • Natoli
    (Bienne) 3
  • Amaouche
    (Bassecourt) 2
  • Beghidja
    (SR Delémont) 2
  • Bräm
    (Bienne) 2
  • Enderlin
    (SR Delémont) 2
  • Fleury
    (Bienne) 2
  • Mutombo
    (SR Delémont) 2
  • Colomartino
    (Bienne) 1
  • Currenti
    (SR Delémont) 1
  • Cuskic
    (Bassecourt) 1
  • Erard
    (Bassecourt) 1
  • Forte
    (SR Delémont) 1
  • Ghomrani
    (Bassecourt) 1
  • Gomes
    (Bienne) 1
  • J. Ducommun
    (Bassecourt) 1
  • Jelassi
    (Bienne) 1
  • Kastriot Sheholli
    (Bienne) 1
  • Mäder
    (Bienne) 1
  • Menanga
    (SR Delémont) 1
  • Mobili
    (Bassecourt) 1
  • Mourelle
    (Bienne) 1
  • Mulaj
    (SR Delémont) 1
  • N. Ducommun
    (Bassecourt) 1
  • Suvacki
    (SR Delémont) 1
  • Villemin
    (SR Delémont) 1

2e ligue

  • Germann
    (Moutier) 13
  • G. Habegger
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 7
  • Choulat
    (Moutier) 5
  • L. Schmid
    (Moutier) 5
  • Riedo
    (Cornol) 5
  • Chouabi
    (Cornol) 4
  • Hayoz
    (Cornol) 4
  • Studer
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 4
  • Achour
    (Moutier) 3
  • Hulmann
    (Moutier) 3
  • Houmard
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 2
  • Neto
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 2
  • Nouicer
    (Moutier) 2
  • Stjepanovic
    (Moutier) 2
  • Tellenbach
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 2
  • Tschanz
    (Cornol) 2
  • Baume
    (Cornol) 1
  • D. Ducommun
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 1
  • Garcia
    (Cornol) 1
  • Huber
    (Cornol) 1
  • L. Martin
    (Cornol) 1
  • Loutenbach
    (Cornol) 1
  • Mercier
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 1
  • Rais
    (Moutier) 1
  • Rondez
    (Cornol) 1
  • S. Habegger
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 1
  • Schaffner
    (Moutier) 1
  • Steullet
    (Cornol) 1
  • Todorovic
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 1
  • W. Ducommun
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 1

2e ligue régio

  • S. Mbemba
    (Azzurri) 14
  • Chèvre
    (Develier) 9
  • Schleiffer
    (Aarberg) 9
  • Schwarzwald
    (Kirchberg) 8
  • Brönnimann
    (Azzurri) 6
  • Gerber
    (Courgenay) 6
  • Jäggi
    (Kirchberg) 6
  • Lacheux
    (US Boncourt) 6
  • Frézard
    (Courgenay) 5
  • Makengo
    (Azzurri) 5
  • Rafuna
    (Besa) 5
  • Rossé
    (Courtételle) 5
  • Sy
    (Courgenay) 5
  • Aeberhard
    (Schönbühl) 4
  • Dauti
    (Kirchberg) 4
  • Eschmann
    (Courroux) 4
  • Jacquel
    (Courtételle) 4
  • Macio
    (Courroux) 4
  • Riedo
    (US Boncourt) 4
  • Robin Chételat
    (Courtételle) 4
  • Troilo
    (Nidau) 4
  • Wijler
    (Aarberg) 4
  • A. Chapuis
    (Develier) 3
  • Agushi
    (Besa) 3
  • Alimusaj
    (Besa) 3
  • Boukaoui
    (Develier) 3
  • Budimir
    (Courgenay) 3
  • Jeker
    (Courgenay) 3
  • Margheriti
    (Aurore) 3
  • Ndo
    (Azzurri) 3
  • Schär
    (Kirchberg) 3
  • Truffer
    (Nidau) 3
  • Velija
    (Besa) 3
  • von Ballmoos
    (Kirchberg) 3
  • Vonäsch
    (Nidau) 3
  • Allenbach
    (Nidau) 2
  • Bakiu
    (Besa) 2
  • Bucher
    (Nidau) 2
  • Cerf
    (US Boncourt) 2
  • Chételat
    (Courroux) 2
  • Flower
    (Schönbühl) 2
  • Frund
    (Courgenay) 2
  • H. Chappuis
    (Develier) 2
  • Heimberg
    (Aarberg) 2
  • Hostettler
    (Kirchberg) 2
  • Justino
    (Aurore) 2
  • K. Jubin
    (Courgenay) 2
  • Keller
    (Develier) 2
  • Machado
    (Schönbühl) 2
  • Meusy
    (US Boncourt) 2
  • Monnerat
    (Courroux) 2
  • Oezsarik
    (Courroux) 2
  • Rechsteiner
    (Schönbühl) 2
  • Ritler
    (Schönbühl) 2
  • Sallin
    (Nidau) 2
  • Simoes Oliveira
    (US Boncourt) 2
  • Walther
    (Aarberg) 2
  • A. Steullet
    (Courtételle) 1
  • Aliji
    (Kirchberg) 1
  • Amacher
    (Kirchberg) 1
  • B. Chappuis
    (Develier) 1
  • Bahlouli
    (Aurore) 1
  • Bitik
    (Develier) 1
  • Blaser
    (Aarberg) 1
  • Bocevski
    (Aurore) 1
  • Boillat
    (Courroux) 1
  • Borne
    (Courgenay) 1
  • Borruat
    (US Boncourt) 1
  • Bottelli
    (US Boncourt) 1
  • Bucolo
    (Schönbühl) 1
  • Carraciolo
    (Nidau) 1
  • Catanese
    (Nidau) 1
  • Cordier
    (US Boncourt) 1
  • De Moerloose
    (Courgenay) 1
  • Diabanza
    (Azzurri) 1
  • E. Chappuis
    (Develier) 1
  • Eljezi
    (Besa) 1
  • F. Jubin
    (Courgenay) 1
  • Ferrara
    (Courtételle) 1
  • Ferreira
    (Azzurri) 1
  • Halbeisen
    (US Boncourt) 1
  • Hemund
    (Aarberg) 1
  • Hoxha
    (Besa) 1
  • Humberto
    (Azzurri) 1
  • J. Schaffner
    (Courroux) 1
  • Jenni
    (Aarberg) 1
  • Kämpf
    (Kirchberg) 1
  • Kukic
    (Schönbühl) 1
  • Lippi
    (Aurore) 1
  • Loris Chételat
    (Courtételle) 1
  • Loundou
    (Azzurri) 1
  • Marzolf
    (Besa) 1
  • Mdjassiri
    (Courgenay) 1
  • Mébrak
    (Develier) 1
  • Micovic
    (US Boncourt) 1
  • Prêtre
    (US Boncourt) 1
  • Ribeaud
    (Courtételle) 1
  • Rodriguez
    (Aurore) 1
  • Ruggiero
    (Azzurri) 1
  • Sabot
    (US Boncourt) 1
  • Scheidegger
    (Kirchberg) 1
  • Schumacher
    (Nidau) 1
  • Schwab
    (Aarberg) 1
  • Sherifovski
    (Besa) 1
  • T. Küffer
    (Nidau) 1
  • Tchoukouli
    (Aurore) 1
  • Velkov
    (Aarberg) 1
  • Verardi
    (Nidau) 1
  • Yildirim
    (Aurore) 1

3e ligue

  • Frank Quiquerez
    (Haute-Ajoie) 17
  • Jordan Rayot
    (O. Fahy/Porrentruy) 17
  • Bruno
    (Chevenez/Porrentruy) 16
  • Siala
    (Lugnez-Damphreux) 15
  • Hamzai
    (Diaspora 2014) 13
  • Jérémy Berberat
    (Franches-Montagnes) 12
  • Vaudrey
    (Haute-Ajoie) 12
  • Burkhalter
    (Courrendlin) 11
  • Carnal
    (Courtételle) 11
  • Houmard
    (Court) 11
  • Zbinden
    (Val Terbi) 11
  • Hamel
    (La Courtine) 10
  • Muccigrosso
    (Bévilard-Malleray) 10
  • Tobler
    (Diaspora 2014) 9
  • Tellenbach
    (Franches-Montagnes) 8
  • Joris Alexis Gester
    (Bure) 7
  • Lotz
    (Haute-Ajoie) 7
  • Noé Mosimann
    (Courroux) 7
  • Respinguet
    (Vicques) 7
  • Cordova
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 6
  • Dominguez
    (Franches-Montagnes) 6
  • Gloire Vetu Nzoi
    (Diaspora 2014) 6
  • Guenkababian
    (Olympic Fahy) 6
  • Ingrosso
    (Bévilard-Malleray) 6
  • Kevin Schaffner
    (Vicques) 6
  • Soldan
    (Bure) 6
  • Cacciatore
    (Glovelier) 5
  • Enes Morina
    (Bévilard-Malleray) 5
  • J. Stadelmann
    (Moutier) 5
  • Kiefer
    (O. Fahy/Porrentruy) 5
  • Morena
    (Belprahon) 5
  • N. Hürlimann
    (Lugnez-Damphreux) 5
  • Nicolas Aubry
    (Alle) 5
  • Olives
    (Courtelary) 5
  • Sauvain
    (Glovelier) 5
  • Vainqueur Diumbio
    (Courrendlin) 5
  • A. Marquis
    (Val Terbi) 4
  • Allo
    (Diaspora 2014) 4
  • Bega
    (Diaspora 2014) 4
  • Boillat
    (Courtelary) 4
  • Célien Mosimann
    (Courroux) 4
  • Cuttat
    (Courtételle) 4
  • De Ancos
    (Val Terbi) 4
  • Douadi
    (Alle) 4
  • Egzon Loshi
    (Diaspora 2014) 4
  • Eschmann
    (Vicques) 4
  • Gashi
    (Court) 4
  • Houlmann
    (Franches-Montagnes) 4
  • Kipfer
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 4
  • L. Chételat
    (Val Terbi) 4
  • Mendi
    (SR Delémont) 4
  • Morel
    (Courtemaîche) 4
  • Paris
    (Olympic Fahy) 4
  • Perret
    (Olympic Fahy) 4
  • Rais
    (Alle) 4
  • Sanchez
    (Chevenez) 4
  • Serdet
    (Haute-Ajoie) 4
  • Suvacki
    (SR Delémont) 4
  • Annichiarico
    (Porrentruy) 3
  • Belz
    (Haute-Ajoie) 3
  • Berret
    (Vicques) 3
  • Buchwalder
    (SR Delémont) 3
  • C. Geiser
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 3
  • Diaf
    (Moutier) 3
  • Geiser
    (Courrendlin) 3
  • Grillot
    (Chevenez) 3
  • Hess
    (Court) 3
  • Hostettler
    (Court) 3
  • Jewan Aubry
    (Courrendlin) 3
  • Juillard
    (Haute-Ajoie) 3
  • Lepage
    (Olympic Fahy) 3
  • Maiorano
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 3
  • Marchand
    (Val Terbi) 3
  • Muharem Xhaqkaj
    (Diaspora 2014) 3
  • Mulaj
    (SR Delémont) 3
  • P. Grolimund
    (Vicques) 3
  • Péquignot
    (Bure) 3
  • Ph. Parrat
    (Courtételle) 3
  • Rashiti
    (Diaspora 2014) 3
  • Roberto
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 3
  • Romain Berberat
    (La Courtine) 3
  • Zafra
    (Courtemaîche) 3
  • A. Affolter
    (Bévilard-Malleray) 2
  • Alexis Gester
    (Bure) 2
  • Anjouda
    (Court) 2
  • B. Christe
    (La Courtine) 2
  • B. Ramseyer
    (Courtemaîche) 2
  • Baftijari
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 2
  • Bilat
    (Vicques) 2
  • Boudjadar
    (Alle) 2
  • Bourquard
    (Glovelier) 2
  • Brosy
    (Porrentruy) 2
  • C. Schaller
    (Vicques) 2
  • Campos
    (Moutier) 2
  • Cardoso
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 2
  • Chevalier
    (Belprahon) 2
  • Christophe Grolimund
    (Vicques) 2
  • Crétin
    (Courtételle) 2
  • D. Kaufmann
    (Courroux) 2
  • De Ancos
    (Court) 2
  • Drilon Loshi
    (Diaspora 2014) 2
  • Etienne
    (Bévilard-Malleray) 2
  • Eze
    (Court) 2
  • Frei
    (Belprahon) 2
  • Garessus
    (Porrentruy) 2
  • Gerber
    (Alle) 2
  • Girardin
    (Courtelary) 2
  • Girault
    (Moutier) 2
  • Gouffran
    (Porrentruy) 2
  • Guil
    (SR Delémont) 2
  • Hodel
    (Glovelier) 2
  • Hulmann
    (La Courtine) 2
  • J. Brahier
    (Courtételle) 2
  • J. Richard
    (Courtelary) 2
  • L. Eschmann
    (Courtételle) 2
  • Longo
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 2
  • Loshaj
    (Glovelier) 2
  • Luanga
    (SR Delémont) 2
  • Mäder
    (Vicques) 2
  • Maschio
    (Courroux) 2
  • Menanga
    (SR Delémont) 2
  • Mighali
    (Moutier) 2
  • Negri
    (Franches-Montagnes) 2
  • Oualli
    (Bure) 2
  • Paratte
    (Franches-Montagnes) 2
  • Pauli
    (Courtelary) 2
  • Paupe
    (Vicques) 2
  • Prato
    (Glovelier) 2
  • R. Hulmann
    (Glovelier) 2
  • Rafuna
    (Moutier) 2
  • Ribaut
    (Bévilard-Malleray) 2
  • Sahraoui
    (Courtemaîche) 2
  • Sene
    (Olympic Fahy) 2
  • Sene
    (Porrentruy) 2
  • Sofra
    (Porrentruy) 2
  • Thiévent
    (Glovelier) 2
  • Venaruzzo
    (Courrendlin) 2
  • Voisard
    (Lugnez-Damphreux) 2
  • Wimmer
    (Court) 2
  • Zwahlen
    (Bévilard-Malleray) 2
  • Acerbis
    (Olympic Fahy) 1
  • Affolter
    (La Courtine) 1
  • Allemann
    (Court) 1
  • Baillif
    (Belprahon) 1
  • Barkin
    (Porrentruy) 1
  • Barré
    (Olympic Fahy) 1
  • Beghidja
    (SR Delémont) 1
  • Benoit Mercier
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 1
  • Bergère
    (Courrendlin) 1
  • Binaku
    (Bure) 1
  • Boillat
    (Lugnez-Damphreux) 1
  • Bosco Fangamou
    (Diaspora 2014) 1
  • Bron
    (Val Terbi) 1
  • Brossard
    (Porrentruy) 1
  • Buchwalder
    (Val Terbi) 1
  • Budimir
    (Courtemaîche) 1
  • Burzic
    (Diaspora 2014) 1
  • Catellani
    (Courtételle) 1
  • Cattin
    (Chevenez) 1
  • Chariatte
    (Courroux) 1
  • Chevenez
    (Fuhrer) 1
  • Chèvre
    (Bure) 1
  • Chèvre
    (La Courtine) 1
  • Cuenat
    (Lugnez-Damphreux) 1
  • Currenti
    (SR Delémont) 1
  • D. Habegger
    (Belprahon) 1
  • D. Stadelmann
    (Moutier) 1
  • Dominé
    (Bure) 1
  • Donadei
    (Glovelier) 1
  • Dubois
    (Franches-Montagnes) 1
  • El Kordi
    (Courtemaîche) 1
  • Etoundy
    (Courrendlin) 1
  • Filieri
    (Moutier) 1
  • Fleury
    (SR Delémont) 1
  • Fleury
    (Vicques) 1
  • Fougali
    (Olympic Fahy) 1
  • Frei
    (La Courtine) 1
  • Frund
    (Val Terbi) 1
  • Fuad Morina
    (Bévilard-Malleray) 1
  • Fuhrer
    (Chevenez) 1
  • G. Jubin
    (Chevenez) 1
  • Gatherat
    (Chevenez) 1
  • Gobat
    (Belprahon) 1
  • Gogniat
    (Glovelier) 1
  • Gonçalves
    (Moutier) 1
  • Grirrane
    (Courtemaîche) 1
  • Grosdemouge
    (Lugnez-Damphreux) 1
  • Guillaume Vallat
    (Bure) 1
  • Hartmann
    (Haute-Ajoie) 1
  • Hêche
    (Bure) 1
  • Henriques
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 1
  • Ilario
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 1
  • J. Bueche
    (Court) 1
  • Jäger
    (Vicques) 1
  • Jardot
    (Bure) 1
  • Jodry
    (Franches-Montagnes) 1
  • Jubin
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 1
  • Kobel
    (Alle) 1
  • Lalarme
    (Bévilard-Malleray) 1
  • Langel
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 1
  • Lema
    (Moutier) 1
  • Lüchinger
    (Courroux) 1
  • Mabrouk
    (Courtemaîche) 1
  • Mathez
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 1
  • Mejuto
    (Porrentruy) 1
  • Mendes
    (Glovelier) 1
  • Mendes
    (Glovelier) 1
  • Morais
    (Porrentruy) 1
  • Moscaritoli
    (Courrendlin) 1
  • Müller
    (Bure) 1
  • N. Christe
    (La Courtine) 1
  • Nydegger
    (Lugnez-Damphreux) 1
  • Nzomwita
    (SR Delémont) 1
  • Oezsarik
    (Diaspora 2014) 1
  • Patrick Parrat
    (Courtételle) 1
  • Pedro
    (Courrendlin) 1
  • Pheulpin
    (Haute-Ajoie) 1
  • Quintas
    (SR Delémont) 1
  • R. Maillard
    (Courtemaîche) 1
  • R. Quiquerez
    (Haute-Ajoie) 1
  • Rais
    (Court) 1
  • Rebillot
    (Haute-Ajoie) 1
  • Riat
    (Bure) 1
  • Ribeiro Rahla
    (SR Delémont) 1
  • Rodriguez
    (Courtételle) 1
  • Rota
    (Chevenez) 1
  • S. Hauser
    (Moutier) 1
  • Salihu
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 1
  • Sanglard
    (Courtételle) 1
  • Schaller
    (Bévilard-Malleray) 1
  • Schlup
    (Belprahon) 1
  • Shabanajdi
    (Porrentruy) 1
  • Simonin
    (Courroux) 1
  • Soares
    (SR Delémont) 1
  • Soave
    (Tavannes/Tramelan) 1
  • Spätig
    (Courtelary) 1
  • Stampanoni
    (Haute-Ajoie) 1
  • Strahm
    (Lugnez-Damphreux) 1
  • Studer
    (Lugnez-Damphreux) 1
  • Suvacki
    (Diaspora 2014) 1
  • Sylvestre
    (Bure) 1
  • T. Rayot
    (Olympic Fahy) 1
  • Théo Mosimann
    (Courroux) 1
  • V. Fringeli
    (Vicques) 1
  • V. Schwab
    (Courtételle) 1
  • Vacca
    (Haute-Ajoie) 1
  • Valdenaire
    (Olympic Fahy) 1
  • Vallat
    (Courtelary) 1
  • Wagnière
    (Courtelary) 1
  • Wäspe
    (Lugnez-Damphreux) 1
  • Willemin
    (Courtételle) 1
  • Wyss
    (Court) 1
  • Yilmaz
    (SR Delémont) 1
  • Zennaro
    (Franches-Montagnes) 1
  • Zuber
    (Belprahon) 1